Miskolci Barátság Maraton 2016 - Félmaraton (21km) Férfi eredmény

 

Hely

Rsz

Név

Szül.év

Város

Klub

Kör1

Kör2

Kör3

Kör4

Össz

 

1

1137

Hankó Dávid

1991

Tiszaújváros

Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub

17:47

18:40

18:51

17:12

1:12:29

 

2

1184

Csilkós Csaba

1983

Budapest

 

17:47

18:40

18:50

18:50

1:14:06

 

3

1176

Eördögh Ákos

1991

Szirmabesenyő

HOKA TEam

18:30

18:49

18:54

18:33

1:14:43

 

4

1069

Bacsó Bence

1994

Sajóbábony

 

18:30

19:22

19:53

19:27

1:17:10

 

5

1055

Szűcs Rajmund

1974

Miskolc

 

19:36

20:26

20:43

20:57

1:21:40

 

6

1194

Csernus Csaba

1990

Tiszakecske

 

20:08

20:39

20:51

21:03

1:22:40

 

7

1120

Szilágyi István

1973

Békés

Békési DAC

21:25

21:41

22:04

21:53

1:27:01

 

8

1068

Horvath Tamas

1974

Debrecen

HRSE

21:43

21:59

22:04

22:00

1:27:43

 

9

1125

Wittmann Ádám Levente

1986

Debrecen-Csapókert, Gerébytelep

Egyéni versenyző

21:42

21:51

22:05

22:16

1:27:54

 

10

1115

Bukovič Norbert

1970

Rožňava

NIKA WRC Rožňava

21:09

22:07

22:34

22:49

1:28:36

 

11

1099

Józsa Dániel

1978

Kazincbarcika

 

21:25

22:14

22:42

23:06

1:29:24

 

12

1033

Képes Lóránt

1975

Miskolc

MEAFC

20:07

23:20

22:46

23:51

1:30:01

 

13

1209

Vamos Imre

1976

Miskolc

 

22:16

22:28

22:47

22:32

1:30:02

 

14

1187

Adorján László

1974

Miskolc

 

22:16

22:38

23:00

22:34

1:30:27

 

15

1205

Csattos László

1993

Noszvaj

Egri Triatlon Klub

23:10

22:49

22:53

22:07

1:30:57

 

16

1151

Nagypál Attila

2000

Eger

Egri Triatlon Klub

23:12

23:13

22:51

22:12

1:31:26

 

17

1118

Kohári Szabolcs Gábor

2000

Szikszó

 

21:20

22:29

23:16

24:27

1:31:30

 

18

1090

Nyéki Zoltán

1994

Hajdúböszörmény

Böszörményi Körútfutók

21:57

22:52

23:20

23:36

1:31:43

 

19

1064

Magyar Gergő

1987

Győr

 

25:14

22:46

22:37

21:49

1:32:24

 

20

1147

Berky György

1978

Mezőkövesd

 

22:57

23:51

23:13

22:39

1:32:38

 

21

1182

Markó Péter

1983

Miskolc

Miskolci Futóklub

22:17

23:09

23:29

23:56

1:32:51

 

22

1110

Pirkó Béla

1974

Gödöllő

 

23:05

23:39

23:36

23:02

1:33:21

 

23

1074

Nagy Nándor

1981

Hajdúnánás

 

22:07

23:44

24:11

24:29

1:34:29

 

24

1089

Kiss Attila

1966

Miskolc

 

21:57

23:09

24:42

25:09

1:34:55

 

25

1122

Magyar Bálint

1998

Mezőberény

 

22:27

23:21

24:16

25:17

1:35:20

 

26

1225

Szabó Levente

1990

Nyíregyháza

 

23:53

23:46

24:15

23:45

1:35:39

 

27

1226

Dr. Ivancsó Béla

1980

Nyíregyháza

Vini Bike

23:54

23:46

24:15

23:45

1:35:39

 

28

1178

Hegyaljai István

1979

Miskolc

 

22:54

24:04

24:08

24:40

1:35:43

 

29

1079

OSZTERMAN FERENC

1972

FELSŐZSOLCA

 

22:47

23:21

24:13

25:43

1:36:02

 

30

1030

Szabolcs Géza

1960

Arnót

 

23:57

24:01

24:20

23:58

1:36:14

 

31

1004

Győri Zoltán

1972

Miskolc

 

22:46

24:01

24:30

25:01

1:36:16

 

32

1121

Botos Márton

1997

Békés

Békési DAC

22:28

23:21

24:17

26:53

1:36:56

 

33

1202

Bede Dominik

2001

 

Bede Team

24:04

24:01

23:37

25:47

1:37:27

 

34

1101

Madarász Péter

1972

Debrecen

Hajdú Rendészeti SE

22:55

24:09

24:49

26:01

1:37:53

 

35

1037

Géczy ACE István

1974

Kazincbarcika

Team3k

22:57

24:02

25:11

26:05

1:38:14

 

36

1061

Berta Zsolt

1979

Miskolc

 

23:36

24:38

25:17

25:21

1:38:50

 

37

1148

Miklós Tibor

1966

Békés

 

24:10

24:36

25:03

25:33

1:39:20

 

38

1076

Dr. Mészáros Balázs

1986

Miskolc

 

25:14

24:43

25:07

24:39

1:39:40

 

39

1062

Erli András

1987

Miskolc

 

24:00

25:26

25:03

25:37

1:40:05

 

40

1108

Matók Viktor

1988

Ónod

Fusshegyes SE

24:23

25:06

25:08

25:32

1:40:09

 

41

1065

M. Király Csaba

1976

Tiszakeszi

FussHegyes SE.

26:03

24:31

24:57

25:07

1:40:36

 

42

1144

Kamocsai Péter

1971

Miskolc

B-A

24:38

25:19

26:01

25:11

1:41:07

 

43

1087

Barna Imre

1993

Görbeháza

 

25:31

25:08

24:47

26:14

1:41:38

 

44

1201

Kövér Tamás

1982

Debrecen

 

26:29

25:40

25:11

24:27

1:41:46

 

45

1058

Vitális István

1975

Ózd

Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület

25:57

25:28

25:13

25:10

1:41:47

 

46

1142

Fazekas Sándor

1963

Miskolc

 

24:27

25:27

25:43

26:20

1:41:55

 

47

1082

Répási István

1976

Halmaj

 

23:22

25:18

26:22

27:10

1:42:11

 

48

1158

Tomorszki János

1970

Miskolc

 

24:27

25:27

25:43

26:37

1:42:12

 

49

1190

Krajczár Alex

1994

Miskolc

 

25:25

26:06

27:16

23:56

1:42:41

 

50

1130

Szőcs Péter

1990

Miskolc

Cutler Fitness

23:58

25:11

26:25

27:15

1:42:47

 

51

1054

Borsos Veronika

1978

Miskolc

 

23:47

25:20

25:57

28:12

1:43:14

 

52

1196

Homoky Tamás

1992

Miskolc

 

25:44

25:15

26:16

26:22

1:43:37

 

53

1105

GÁBOR ANDRÁS SZABOLCS

1975

MISKOLC

CSANYIKI CHINOIN FUTÓ KLUB

24:53

25:01

25:43

28:02

1:43:38

 

54

1006

Markovics Gyula

1971

Boldva

 

25:05

26:28

26:56

25:20

1:43:47

 

55

1198

Siha Bálint

2002

Tokaj

 

25:35

25:50

27:46

24:46

1:43:55

 

56

1128

Fekete Gyula

1975

Tokaj

 

26:44

26:22

26:05

24:46

1:43:55

 

57

1133

Kovàcs Bèla

1979

Nagyhegyes

Fusshegyes SE

25:44

24:51

26:16

27:13

1:44:03

 

58

1113

Ludányi Bendegúz

2001

Maklár

Egri Triatlon Klub

24:31

26:05

27:05

26:29

1:44:08

 

59

1212

Farkas Gábor

1976

Mezőkövesd

FU-Team

27:10

26:01

26:16

25:17

1:44:42

 

60

1156

Gombár Péter

1981

Dunakeszi

 

24:06

25:15

26:36

29:30

1:45:25

 

61

1164

Béres Tamás (Tommy Runner)

1984

Budapest

 

23:57

26:47

30:17

24:32

1:45:31

 

62

1203

Bede Krisztián

1974

Szuhakálló

Bede Team

24:04

24:07

25:45

31:41

1:45:36

 

63

1029

Dr. Schweickhardt Gyula

1969

Miskolc

 

25:30

26:10

26:38

27:43

1:45:59

 

64

1049

Szabó László

1976

Kazincbarcika

team3K

24:52

26:11

27:01

28:46

1:46:48

 

65

1013

Nagy Péter

1982

Miskolc

 

25:47

27:01

26:58

27:29

1:47:13

 

66

1213

Farkas Zoltan

1981

Budapest

 

26:00

26:41

27:38

27:05

1:47:22

 

67

1085

Zelena Péter

1976

Kazincbarcika

 

24:31

25:24

26:56

30:47

1:47:37

 

68

1114

Ludányi László

1974

Maklár

Egri Triatlon Klub

26:00

26:30

27:12

28:05

1:47:46

 

69

1012

Lévai Péter

1967

Maklár

Ma-Fuss SE

26:00

26:30

27:12

28:06

1:47:46

 

70

1170

Balogh József

1979

Debrecen

HRSE

25:27

25:26

27:08

29:50

1:47:49

 

71

1204

Bak Ákos

1989

Hejőkürt

 

26:58

28:35

25:38

27:29

1:48:39

 

72

1066

Szabados Gábor

1977

Nyíregyháza

 

26:43

27:21

27:31

27:44

1:49:17

 

73

1106

Gyenes Gábor

1978

Miskolc

Misys

27:28

27:29

27:08

27:20

1:49:23

 

74

1107

Dr. Békési Bertold

1969

Szolnok

Pénzügyőr SE

26:48

27:37

27:27

27:34

1:49:24

 

75

1051

Fekete Gábor

1981

Budapest

 

27:13

27:56

27:46

27:31

1:50:24

 

76

1193

Blaskó Zoltán

1984

Miskolc

 

27:18

26:50

27:41

28:44

1:50:31

 

77

1086

Pusztai Ádám

1986

Ózd

 

25:31

26:44

28:05

30:19

1:50:38

 

78

1179

Viszoki Csaba

1963

Edelény

 

26:50

27:44

28:02

28:10

1:50:44

 

79

1173

Suhaj László

1971

Sátoraljaújhely

Keri-Árpád-Házi DSE

26:52

27:32

27:49

29:23

1:51:35

 

80

1150

Karlinger Ferenc

1956

Miskolc

Csanyikvölgyi Chinoin Futóklub

28:06

28:24

28:24

26:51

1:51:43

 

81

1075

Bakator Krisztián

1976

Vámospércs

 

24:48

26:39

29:39

30:54

1:51:58

 

82

1189

Krajczár Gergő

1987

Miskolc

 

26:56

28:08

28:14

28:43

1:51:59

 

83

1126

Dudás Gábor

1987

Miskolc

GyB Banda

27:24

28:25

27:57

29:21

1:53:05

 

84

1042

Kapor Norbert

1985

Miskolc

 

27:54

27:53

28:30

29:07

1:53:21

 

85

1174

Urbán Péter

1990

Miskolc

 

27:29

27:45

27:13

31:13

1:53:38

 

86

1024

Klusóczki Bence

1996

Miskolc

 

27:12

28:19

28:51

29:44

1:54:05

 

87

1214

Gyurcsán Gábor

1981

Nyíregyháza

 

26:44

28:28

29:06

29:50

1:54:06

 

88

1195

Somu Zoltán

1976

Békés

Békési DAC

26:04

28:17

29:26

30:30

1:54:14

 

89

1219

Földeák István

1985

Miskolc

 

27:44

28:13

29:04

29:32

1:54:31

 

90

1088

Valádi Zsolt

1978

Miskolc

 

25:59

28:13

29:45

30:42

1:54:38

 

91

1210

Marton Ferenc Milán

1982

Miskolc

 

28:14

28:33

28:24

30:00

1:55:09

 

92

1132

Fekete Gábor

1986

Debrecen

HRSE

27:25

27:21

27:51

33:04

1:55:39

 

93

1216

Murvai János

1981

Görbeháza

 

28:36

28:45

29:31

29:25

1:56:15

 

94

1177

Kecskés Péter

1986

Miskolc

 

31:13

29:45

28:39

27:19

1:56:54

 

95

1145

Béres József

1970

Miskolc

B-A-Z. megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület

27:16

28:22

29:40

32:32

1:57:48

 

96

1218

Szőnyei Gábor

1985

Miskolc

 

28:20

29:10

29:47

30:39

1:57:54

 

97

1191

Halász Tamás

1976

Szerencs

 

29:04

30:37

29:31

28:52

1:58:02

 

98

1224

Dr.Vereckei Csaba

1965

Miskolc

BAZ MRSE

28:18

29:03

29:49

31:09

1:58:18

 

99

1072

Bene Szilárd

1977

Budapest

MEAFC

28:41

30:03

29:36

30:06

1:58:23

 

100

1129

Kondor Gyula

1973

Miskolc

 

31:21

28:38

29:38

28:52

1:58:27

 

101

1116

Holácsik Dávid Tibor

1991

Tiszaújváros

B-A-Z. Megyei Rendőr Sportegyesület

27:28

28:31

30:10

32:46

1:58:53

 

102

1199

Szabó Máté

1975

Miskolc

MMJV Polgármesteri Hivatal

26:52

27:35

31:50

32:39

1:58:54

 

103

1053

Hajduk Róbert

1973

Miskolc

 

28:38

29:08

30:17

31:28

1:59:29

 

104

1025

Lovas Krisztián

1980

Miskolc

 

28:13

29:11

30:37

31:29

1:59:29

 

105

1003

Tóth Gábor

1976

Miskolc

 

29:28

29:41

30:04

30:39

1:59:51

 

106

1098

Kovács Lajos

1965

Borsodnádasd

Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club

29:20

29:33

30:03

31:04

1:59:59

 

107

1208

Hájas András

1971

Sárospatak

 

27:58

29:58

31:02

31:08

2:00:05

 

108

1036

Takács Gábor

1986

Miskolc

 

29:54

30:16

29:59

30:25

2:00:33

 

109

1119

D'éri Z'solt

1961

Miskolc

 

30:20

29:12

30:03

31:04

2:00:37

 

110

1117

Tumik József

1959

Miskolc

 

29:20

29:33

29:59

32:14

2:01:04

 

111

1111

dr. Varga Péter

1975

Alsózsolca

 

27:43

29:43

31:15

33:05

2:01:44

 

112

1123

Varju László

1979

Miskolc

 

30:24

29:30

29:41

32:11

2:01:45

 

113

1131

Tóth Dávid

1987

Miskolc

GyB Banda

27:24

28:39

31:37

34:50

2:02:28

 

114

1056

Bak Szabolcs

1981

Tiszaujváros

 

26:58

29:29

31:04

35:19

2:02:48

 

115

1040

Konkoly Ádám

1987

Miskolc

 

30:01

30:21

30:21

32:31

2:03:12

 

116

1070

Moskovits József

1966

Miskolc

 

29:52

30:38

31:38

32:45

2:04:51

 

117

1094

Balogh László

1975

Tamási

 

30:14

30:58

31:43

32:19

2:05:12

 

118

1180

Dr. Fenyei György

1969

Budapest

 

28:05

29:17

32:07

36:46

2:06:13

 

119

1143

Csere László

1986

Legyesbénye

 

30:05

30:53

33:18

34:33

2:08:46

 

120

1044

Ricz Attila

1981

Gödöllő

SZTK-Riders

30:46

31:50

34:08

33:48

2:10:30

 

121

1162

Tóth József

1990

Sárospatak

 

28:05

30:51

34:23

38:52

2:12:10

 

122

1163

Csecskedy Zoltán

1983

Miskolc

 

33:49

33:58

32:40

31:50

2:12:14

 

123

1207

Kobol Sandor

1984

Miskolc

 

33:46

33:15

33:07

34:32

2:14:38

 

124

1022

Dr. Hajdu-Harsányi Zoltán

1982

Miskolc

 

31:50

33:45

34:13

35:59

2:15:45

 

125

1009

Szemán László

1969

Miskolc

 

31:15

33:02

34:47

36:53

2:15:55

 

126

1161

Molnár Zoltán

1976

Tiszakeszi

 

33:45

33:19

34:10

35:10

2:16:22

 

127

1034

Lipták József

1972

Miskolc

 

33:31

36:15

37:21

38:17

2:25:22

 

128

1222

Pusztai László

1956

Miskolc

 

35:27

38:56

42:38

45:51

2:42:51